Timothée Chalamet

Timothée Chalamet

Birthday : 12/27/1995
Place of birth: : Manhattan, New York City, New York, USA
Also Known as : Timothee Chalamet

Biography

Timothée Chalamet is an American film and television actor, best known for playing lead character Elio in the feature film "Call Me by Your Name", a role for which he was nominated for a Golden Globe Award.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN